Results

 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000AF005MR P D RUSHMER
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100AF001MR MARK WHITEHEAD
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50AF011MRS N K GILL
£50700MR MALCOLM MCHENRY
£50FNDMR M I BARRACLOUGH
£50AF001MR CHARLES BURNEY
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25FNDMRS MERIEL MOORHOUSE
£2564CARL WOOD
£25AF003MR R K NORRIS
£25AF002MRS D MITCHELL
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10668A M RHODES
£10AF013MRS CLAIRE RAGGETT
£10AF001MRS J C BELL
£10AF001MRS ANN COOKE
£10FNDMR J K JONES
£10FNDMR COLIN SOMERS
£10180DAVID STOKES
£10AF001MRS CHRISTINE WALKER
£10AF001LAUREN BOYLIN
£10169ANNA YOUNG
£10657ALEX BRETHERTON
£10AF001MRS C L ROBERTS
£10AF005MISS T J TOYN
£10FNDMR GARY SENIOR
£10AF001MRS R GILBERTHORPE
£10AF013MS KIRSTY COULSTON
£10AF013MISS EMMA WRIGHT
£10AF001MRS JENNY STACEY
£10AF003MR P WORRALL
£10AF001MRS A BRAYNE
 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000E4603JENNIFER MADDEN
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100U0097MRS C STEER
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50T4962MR PHILIP BUCKLEY
£50K3521MRS ROSEMARY BROOME
£50S0417MRS H M SAVAGE
£50A5412MR PAUL GREENWOOD
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25R6302MRS J CUNDILL
£25X4038MRS ME ALLEN
£25T3747MRS J E JOHNSON
£25T5367MR P TINSLEY
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10T3283MRS DIANE CUMMINGS
£10U7221MRS C SPENCER
£10F0054ROD GREAVES
£10V4863MR WAYNE DYSON
£10S8906MR J D BOYLE
£10W0930MR A J MORT
£10S2884MR A KELSEY
£10U0814MR D UPTON
£10T0980MRS J A POYSER
£10R6917MR PHILIP NORTH
£10T1721MR D WEBSTER
£10A1912E. HALL
£10C8147MR T LEWIS
£10W2997MR & MRS LEACH
£10S9752MR HOWARD SULLIVAN
£10V0265LINDA ROONEY
£10R1347MR S G ELMY
£10Z3342MRS C GRINDEY
£10W6021MRS L CLARK
£10B9041MR F. IRISH
 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000F5972B LEATHER
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100D4948J SMITH
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50R2627MR D LEES
£50F3983S KELLY
£50T2127DR M HARDMAN
£50U3358MR D HUGHES
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25C5591CAROL HAWKSWORTH
£25E5464J LEDGER
£25C6028MR. D. SCHOFIELD
£25K9353MRS JACQUELYN ALLSOP
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10Z3863MRS LINDA DE-BEAUFORT
£10A6476N P LUMB
£10Z3125MRS LINDA RUTTER
£10U5083MR GLYN LEES
£10Z5031MR RICHARD SHARP
£10A9198MR J GREEN
£10T9088MR J D BOOTH
£10U9298MR A PEACHEY
£10Z1699MR JOHN OSBOURNE
£10V7511MR J M MORTIN
£10T3528MRS K D GOULD
£10Z7863MR JAMES AYLWARD
£10Y3059MRS A GILES
£10V6210MR C M MALLINSON
£10A8333MR MICHAEL INNES
£10Z9220MISS JENNY SAXTY
£10A4750DARREN WHITEHEAD
£10R9909MR GEOFFREY TURNER
£10W9113MRS KAREN JARVIS
£10W6749MRS D REDDEN
 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000A5422ROBERT JOYNSON
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100Z9334MRS JULIE SWIFT
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50Z2165MRS PAT GRIMSHAW
£50V6186SHEILA LEES
£50K8894MRS ANDREA IRVINE
£50K9534MRS JOANNE EVANS
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25D3773MRS RAMSEY
£25B1088M RAMSDEN
£25K7448MRS NICOLA FELL
£25R1469MR PETER HINCHLIFFE
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10C9313KEVIN PALETHORPE
£10D8854DAVID NEEDHAM
£10V8232MR M ROBINSON
£10T0439MR KEITH WRIGHT
£10U7520MR ALLAN LEWINGTON
£10S9272MR STEVEN CROFT
£10T5886MRS C M OLLIER
£10V2169MR D RHODES
£10K3096MS VIVIEN SHALET
£10Y4193MR ROY CAWTHRON
£10X0866MR G WILSON
£10U5930MRS M DIXON
£10K3212MRS ANDREA SHEPPARD
£10Z5300MS DEBRA CASSIDY
£10F0363G E LITTLEWOOD
£10E6078M WHITFIELD
£10Z6312MR BENJAMIN CURTIS
£10S5166MRS J GRUNDY
£10S1376MR PETER BAKER
£10Z8525MRS K HAYES
 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000K9408MISS EMMA WRIGHT
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100W6109MRS G D STUBBS
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50E3586ROSALIE SHERWIN
£50Z3208MRS CERI LOUISE WHITEHEAD
£50V3433MRS HEFINA FINUCANE
£50U6135MR G DAVIES
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25U1835MRS DEBBIE BENNETT
£25Z5347MRS ANN PROCKTER
£25Y3232MR JOHN B DAWES
£25X3501P M ADLARD
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10T4117MR M J BAINES
£10R0802CAROLINE WARBURTON
£10Z7013MRS PATRICIA ANNE HUGHES
£10Y1042MR J DOWNES
£10E2945N EARNSHAW
£10T5335MRS SIMPSON
£10A5418ANDY HEMMINGWAY
£10E2329ALAN WAINWRIGHT
£10A2567MR A J ENGLAND
£10T0781MRS SUSAN TORTICE
£10K1798MRS NATALIE RATCLIFFE
£10S2774MRS M E MYCOCK
£10W8294MR GRAHAM CHAPMAN
£10X2850MR ERIC HART
£10Y7040MRS T STORER
£10Z2710MISS L WALMSLEY
£10K9250MR GRAHAM JOHNSON
£10T3694MRS M A ELSWORTH
£10W7257MR D CRAWSHAW
£10X8563MR J BELSHAW
 1000 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£1000X6944MR J LEE LAING
 100 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£100Z4468MRS KIM TURNER
 50 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£50K6957MS DIANE ALBISTON
£50C0224MRS HORNE
£50W0702MR DAVID BICKET
£50R1563MR DAVID ARMITAGE
 25 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£25Y7513MR A KERSHAW
£25Y8038MRS JILL HODGSON
£25S8232MR A E JACKSON
£25R0477MR C HAYNES
 10 Winner
Prize Ref. Name
£10F8933M S MURRAY
£10Z1839MR JOSEPH LARTER
£10S6898MR DUNCAN MERCER
£10S8743MR G OSGOOD
£10X0040MR A FLOYD
£10Z0549MR KEITH MELIA
£10S3806MR MALCOLM SHAW
£10K3104MR ANTHONY BAGNALL
£10U2085MRS JANE WHITE
£10U5879MRS C SPENCER
£10E5379JEAN BOOKER
£10R9232MR JAMES & EDNA KENNY
£10R4846MRS S M MARSDEN
£10E7987JANE BROOKS
£10A8784ROY WHITWHAM
£10W1317HELEN HUNTER
£10C0129J HUNT
£10F7709D THOMPSON
£10E0878M WHITFIELD
£10T2901MR A J SOWERBY

Partners